All Results - Opti Green (Even)
Select Page:

Pleon Yacht Club
Marblehead Junior Race Week 2010
July 19, 2010
All Boats
Opti Green Even Class Series Summary, Preliminary 
Pl Sail # Sailor From Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 4644 Stew Hutchinson Pleon 11 4 (6) 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
2 12062 Nicole Torrie Pleon 20 1 1 4 3 4 3 2 (6) 2
3 12060 Caleigh Page Pleon 49 9 3 8 7 3 8 4 7 (10)
4 16658 Heather Holley Manchester Sailing Association 50 6 (30\DNF) 6 6 10 7 7 2 6
5 8390 Kelsey Detels Pleon 53 (19) 8 3 2 5 2 10 19 4
6 11914 Jack Garvey Manchester Sailing Association 62 10 7 5 5 6 6 18 5 (29)
7 15578 Cole Charlton Manchester Sailing Association 65 11 12 2 15 9 (16) 6 3 7
8 7826 Anderson Page Pleon 66 7 2 9 16 2 17 3 10 (20)
9 4286 Will Friend Annisquam Yacht Club 66 3 10 7 9 (11) 10 9 9 9
10 14840 Arjen Steegstra Annisquam Yacht Club 78 2 5 17 17 14 (18) 12 8 3
11 10506 Stuart Graves Agamenticus Yacht Club 84 5 4 14 19 13 (20) 13 4 12
12 16 Tucker Braun Pleon 90 13 11 11 12 7 13 15 (20) 8
13 10552 Brian DiGiovanni Eastern Point Yacht Club 92 12 (30\DNC) 23 4 12 5 14 11 11
14 15600 Anika Martz Manchester Sailing Association 113 18 9 16 20 8 (21) 11 13 18
15 5520 Jamie Marden Pleon 117 14 15 15 14 22 15 8 14 (23)
16 8 Bennett Zurn Pleon 119 8 (30\DNF) 10 18 17 19 24 18 5
17 40774 Brooke Pendleton Pleon 122 21 (30\DNC) 12 8 16 9 22 17 17
18 9972 Cricket Tompkins Pleon 129 16 (30\DNF) 13 10 20 11 19 25 15
19 15972 Katie Shinopoulos Manchester Sailing Association 138 15 13 22 23 19 (24) 16 16 14
20 3064 Andrew Ponsetto Pleon 147 22 18 21 28 28 (29) 5 12 13
21 13232 Claire Caplan Corinthian Yacht Club 148 (30\DNF) 30\DNF 18 11 15 12 25 21 16
22 10504 Jack Northrop Agamenticus Yacht Club 155 17 14 (24) 21 21 22 21 15 24
23 15854 Isabella Renney Corinthian Yacht Club 156 (30\DNC) 19 27 13 18 14 20 26 19
24 13296 Lizzie Myers Pleon 175 20 17 19 27 24 (28) 23 23 22
25 4 Ryan Frauenholz Nahant Sailing Program 191 (30\DNF) 20 26 22 27 23 26 22 25
26 119136 Olivia Indelicato Pleon 194 (30\DNF) 30\DNF 20 25 23 26 17 27 26
27 14 John Gold Pleon 198 23 16 25 26 26 27 (28) 28 27
28 10012 Tyler Lubeck Eastern Yacht Club 202 (30\DNF) 21 28 24 25 25 27 24 28
29 4268 Elizabeth Ayer Eastern Yacht Club 229 30\DNC 30\DNC 30\DNC 30\DNC 30\DNC (31\DNC) 29 29 21

R.C.Chair: Susie Schneider
Jury Chair: Pete DeWolfe
Scorekeeper: Russ Chapman
21 Jul, '10, 16:42
St. Pete Scorer

42 Foster Street, Marblehead MA 01945     781-631-1076     info@pleon.org
Powered & Sponsored by Headway
© 2018 Pleon Yacht Club
© 2018 Pleon Yacht Club